LXIII EDICION COPA DE ORO CAB HASTA 9
# Caballeros Scratch Gross Gross 36 Ida Vta Gross 54 Ida Vta Gross Total
1 ALVAREZ JUAN 72 71 143 36 33 69 212 34 35 69 281
2 ROMERO GASTON 71 71 142 36 36 72 214 36 33 69 283
3 TARIGO AGUSTIN 76 68 144 36 33 69 213 39 34 73 286
4 GABRIEL MORGAN 80 64 144 35 36 71 215 37 36 73 288
5 DELMAS PEŅA DORIAN DANIEL 73 67 140 38 34 72 212 38 38 76 288
6 CHUANG GUSTAVO 73 68 141 38 38 76 217 37 35 72 289
7 CARRERE PABLO JUAN 79 68 147 38 35 73 220 36 36 72 292
8 TEUTEN NICHOLAS 72 70 142 36 38 74 216 38 38 76 292
9 DANIEL KENJI ISCHI 76 68 144 41 38 79 223 35 34 69 292
10 GONCALVES SANDRO 75 73 148 38 37 75 223 36 34 70 293
11 ROCHON LUIS 76 70 146 39 38 77 223 39 35 74 297
12 REYES VIACAVA MIGUEL 75 75 150 37 35 72 222 38 37 75 297
13 FELIPE ZILLERUELO 75 74 149 37 36 73 222 38 37 75 297
14 FEDELE JULIAN 72 77 149 40 36 76 225 37 35 72 297
15 SILVERO GUSTAVO 78 73 151 37 36 73 224 38 36 74 298
16 CARMELO CABRAL 78 75 153 39 36 75 228 39 35 74 302
17 LEVINSKY FEDERICO 77 71 148 38 42 80 228 38 36 74 302
18 B BENITES 73 78 151 38 39 77 228 38 39 77 305
19 ALVAREZ FACUNDO 79 74 153 37 37 74 227 40 40 80 307
20 DE LEON MARTIN 74 77 151 41 42 83 234 38 36 74 308
21 BIALADE JOAQUIN 72 75 147 41 39 80 227 42 40 82 309
22 BRUCHMANN TOMAS 79 75 154 35 40 75 229 41 41 82 311
23 ERICK MACHADO 77 78 155 42 34 76 231 40 40 80 311
24 TAGLE MANUEL A (H) 77 78 155 39 39 78 233 40 43 83 316
25 RINALDI LUIS 82 82 164 37 39 76 240 37 42 79 319
26 ANCHORDOQUI PABLO 75 82 157 45 39 84 241 41 38 79 320
27 GRAGLIA FEDERICO (H) 83 82 165 44 39 83 248 36 39 75 323
28 BALDOMIR SANTIAGO 80 77 157 38 45 83 240 39 45 84 324
29 GAUTHIER ANDRE 88 77 165 42 37 79 244 39 42 81 325
30 SMITH ESTRADA RICARDO (H) 83 81 164 37 45 82 246 41 38 79 325
31 HERMANN TOMAS 83 81 164 39 39 78 242 43 41 84 326
32 FABBRI FERNANDO 80 78 158 39 44 83 241 42 43 85 326
33 TOUCEDA JUAN MANUEL 83 86 169 41 37 78 247 40 42 82 329
34 VILLAR URQUIZA JUAN MARIANO 86 79 165 43 39 82 247 42 41 83 330
35 WAHNON DIEGO 94 78 172 42 36 78 250 39 42 81 331
36 CASCALES PEDRO JOSE MARIA 84 82 166 44 39 83 249 41 42 83 332
37 CARRAU LUIS ALBERTO 83 81 164 41 46 87 251 44 40 84 335
38 AZAR EDUARDO 90 84 174 43 40 83 257 43 43 86 343
39 TELLECHEA NETO JOAO 82 88 170 43 46 89 259 44 43 87 346
40 GUSTAVO SILVERO 38 36 74
41 BRUCHMANN AUGUSTO MARTIN 79 71 150 38 37 75 225
42 FRICK DARIO 81 76 157 38 36 74 231
43 SAURE PATRICIO 75 73 148 39 41 80 228
44 VIK SEBASTIAN 85 75 160 39 39 78 238
45 MOLINARI FRANCISCO MIGUEL 78 75 153 40 39 79 232
46 DELMAS ADRIAN 78 77 155 34 44 78 233
47 VARGAS ALVARO 76 74 150 41 41 82 232
48 CLEARY JAMES 80 76 156 39 41 80 236
49 VIK GUSTAV 78 78 156 42 38 80 236
50 OLIVA PINTO SEGUNDO 75 81 156 40 38 78 234
51 PEYRANO ESTEBAN CARLOS 77 79 156 38 42 80 236
52 MOCHE JUAN TERENCIO 77 80 157 43 38 81 238
53 TRAVELLA ESTEBAN MARCELO (H) 82 84 166 42 37 79 245
54 VIK ALEXANDER 80 85 165 40 39 79 244
55 ACOSTA AGUSTIN 81 81 162 38 45 83 245
56 ROBINSON CHRISTIAN 81 84 165 44 39 83 248
57 SAN MARTIN JUAN DIEGO 84 87 171 40 41 81 252
58 SAN MARTIN DIEGO CARLOS 79 84 163 43 42 85 248
59 GUNN RONALDO J 78 82 160 43 46 89 249
60 DUCH PATRICIO HUGO 84 83 167 47 43 90 257
61 WAHNON RAUL EDUARDO 90 86 176 42 45 87 263
62 GARCIA PAULLIER VICTOR 84 92 176 43 42 85 261
63 KESELMAN ABRAHAM FELIPE 82 89 171 41 48 89 260
64 VIK ALEXANDER 40 38 78 0
65 PIRIA VON SANDEN RICARDO 40 41 81 0
66 PARASUCO FORTURELLA MARIANO 51 52 103 0
67 WOLF ALDO 85 81 166
68 FYNN CANCELA ENRIQUE 86 83 169
69 PARDINI JORGE EDUARDO 87 93 180
70 FABBRI PATRICIO CLAUDIO 95 81 176
71 ALVAREZ C. JUAN CARLOS 85
# Caballeros Hasta 4 HP Gross Neto Gross Neto 36 Gross Neto 54 Gross Neto Total
1 ROMERO GASTON 0 71 71 71 71 142 72 72 214 69 69 283
2 GABRIEL MORGAN 0 80 80 64 64 144 71 71 215 73 73 288
3 DELMAS PEŅA DORIAN DANIEL 0 73 73 67 67 140 72 72 212 76 76 288
4 ROCHON LUIS 2 76 74 70 68 142 77 75 217 74 72 289
5 FELIPE ZILLERUELO 2 75 73 74 72 145 73 71 216 75 73 289
6 CHUANG GUSTAVO 0 73 73 68 68 141 76 76 217 72 72 289
7 TEUTEN NICHOLAS 0 72 72 70 70 142 74 74 216 76 76 292
8 ALVAREZ JUAN -3 72 75 71 74 149 69 72 221 69 72 293
9 GONCALVES SANDRO 0 75 75 73 73 148 75 75 223 70 70 293
10 B BENITES 3 73 70 78 75 145 77 74 219 77 74 293
11 TARIGO AGUSTIN -2 76 78 68 70 148 69 71 219 73 75 294
12 SILVERO GUSTAVO 0 78 78 73 73 151 73 73 224 74 74 298
13 LEVINSKY FEDERICO 1 77 76 71 70 146 80 79 225 74 73 298
14 FEDELE JULIAN -1 72 73 77 76 149 76 77 226 72 73 299
15 CARRERE PABLO JUAN -2 79 81 68 70 151 73 75 226 72 74 300
16 DE LEON MARTIN 2 74 72 77 75 147 83 81 228 74 72 300
17 REYES VIACAVA MIGUEL -1 75 76 75 76 152 72 73 225 75 76 301
18 CARMELO CABRAL 0 78 78 75 75 153 75 75 228 74 74 302
19 RINALDI LUIS 4 82 78 82 78 156 76 72 228 79 75 303
20 TAGLE MANUEL A (H) 3 77 74 78 75 149 78 75 224 83 80 304
21 DANIEL KENJI ISCHI -3 76 79 68 71 150 79 82 232 69 72 304
22 ALVAREZ FACUNDO 0 79 79 74 74 153 74 74 227 80 80 307
23 BRUCHMANN TOMAS 0 79 79 75 75 154 75 75 229 82 82 311
24 ERICK MACHADO 0 77 77 78 78 155 76 76 231 80 80 311
25 GUSTAVO SILVERO 0 74 74
26 BRUCHMANN AUGUSTO MARTIN 0 79 79 71 71 150 75 75 225
27 MOLINARI FRANCISCO MIGUEL 4 78 74 75 71 145 79 75 220
28 FRICK DARIO 2 81 79 76 74 153 74 72 225
29 VIK SEBASTIAN 2 85 83 75 73 156 78 76 232
30 VARGAS ALVARO 2 76 74 74 72 146 82 80 226
31 CLEARY JAMES 1 80 79 76 74 153 80 79 232
32 VIK GUSTAV 2 78 76 78 76 152 80 78 230
33 PEYRANO ESTEBAN CARLOS 2 77 75 79 77 152 80 78 230
34 SAURE PATRICIO -1 75 76 73 74 150 80 81 231
35 DELMAS ADRIAN 0 78 78 77 77 155 78 78 233
36 VIK ALEXANDER 4 80 76 85 81 157 79 75 232
37 ACOSTA AGUSTIN 3 81 78 81 78 156 83 80 236
38 OLIVA PINTO SEGUNDO -1 75 76 81 82 158 78 79 237
39 PARASUCO FORTURELLA MARIANO 4 103 99 0
40 VIK ALEXANDER 0 78 78 0
# Caballeros 5 A 9 HP Gross Neto Gross Neto 36 Gross Neto 54 Gross Neto Total
1 ANCHORDOQUI PABLO 8 75 67 82 74 141 84 76 217 79 71 288
2 BIALADE JOAQUIN 5 72 67 75 70 137 80 75 212 82 77 289
3 FABBRI FERNANDO 9 80 71 78 69 140 83 74 214 85 76 290
4 GRAGLIA FEDERICO (H) 8 83 75 82 74 149 83 75 224 75 67 291
5 TOUCEDA JUAN MANUEL 9 83 74 86 77 151 78 69 220 82 73 293
6 HERMANN TOMAS 8 83 75 81 73 148 78 70 218 84 76 294
7 WAHNON DIEGO 9 94 85 78 69 154 78 69 223 81 72 295
8 VILLAR URQUIZA JUAN MARIANO 8 86 78 79 71 149 82 74 223 83 75 298
9 BALDOMIR SANTIAGO 6 80 74 77 71 145 83 77 222 84 78 300
10 CASCALES PEDRO JOSE MARIA 8 84 76 82 74 150 83 75 225 83 75 300
11 SMITH ESTRADA RICARDO (H) 6 83 77 81 75 152 82 76 228 79 73 301
12 GAUTHIER ANDRE 5 88 83 77 72 155 79 74 229 81 76 305
13 AZAR EDUARDO 9 90 81 84 75 156 83 74 230 86 77 307
14 CARRAU LUIS ALBERTO 7 83 76 81 74 150 87 80 230 84 77 307
15 TELLECHEA NETO JOAO 7 82 75 88 81 156 89 82 238 87 80 318
16 MOCHE JUAN TERENCIO 8 77 69 80 72 141 81 73 214
17 SAN MARTIN JUAN DIEGO 8 84 76 87 79 155 81 73 228
18 ROBINSON CHRISTIAN 7 81 74 84 77 151 83 76 227
19 TRAVELLA ESTEBAN MARCELO (H) 5 82 77 84 79 156 79 74 230
20 WAHNON RAUL EDUARDO 9 90 81 86 77 158 87 78 236
21 SAN MARTIN DIEGO CARLOS 6 79 73 84 78 151 85 79 230
22 GUNN RONALDO J 7 78 71 82 75 146 89 82 228
23 GARCIA PAULLIER VICTOR 9 84 75 92 83 158 85 76 234
24 KESELMAN ABRAHAM FELIPE 9 82 73 89 80 153 89 80 233
25 DUCH PATRICIO HUGO 6 84 78 83 77 155 90 84 239
26 PIRIA VON SANDEN RICARDO 6 81 75 0
27 WOLF ALDO 8 85 77 81 73 150
28 FYNN CANCELA ENRIQUE 8 86 78 83 75 153
29 FABBRI PATRICIO CLAUDIO 9 95 86 81 72 158
30 PARDINI JORGE EDUARDO 8 87 79 93 85 164
31 ALVAREZ C. JUAN CARLOS 6 85 79
71 Registros
LXIII EDICION COPA DE ORO CAB 10 A 24
# Caballeros 10 a 16 HP Gross Neto Gross Neto 36 Ida Vta Gross Neto Total
1 GAMERMAN DANIEL ADOLFO 14 86 72 84 70 142 38 49 87 73 215
2 GRAGLIA MURACCIOLE FEDERICO 14 82 68 88 74 142 44 43 87 73 215
3 RUIZ DANIEL ELOY 13 85 72 84 71 143 41 45 86 73 216
4 CAMPOMAR CARLOS MARIA 14 85 71 93 79 150 40 40 80 66 216
5 PUCHETA RAUL MANUEL 14 90 76 85 71 147 43 43 86 72 219
6 ZERBINO VICTOR 11 80 69 86 75 144 42 44 86 75 219
7 MARCU DANIEL 11 85 74 86 75 149 42 41 83 72 221
8 CRISPO CAPURRO FERNANDO 13 85 72 83 70 142 52 41 93 80 222
9 LEVI ERNESTO ALBERTO 13 86 73 88 75 148 45 43 88 75 223
10 LANDUCCI ENRIQUE 13 84 71 87 74 145 47 44 91 78 223
11 ISHIKAWA HORACIO 14 98 84 82 68 152 45 44 89 75 227
12 DEVECYAN NISAN 15 93 78 87 72 150 46 47 93 78 228
13 GONZALEZ VICTORICA RICARDO 15 95 80 89 74 154 47 44 91 76 230
14 SALERNO ROBERTO JOSE 11 92 81 88 77 158 42 43 85 74 232
15 SRODEK EDGARDO SAUL 16 92 76 93 77 153 49 46 95 79 232
16 ALAGIA MARCELO 11 87 76 86 75 151 45 49 94 83 234
17 YELICICH GASTON 12 86 74 93 81 155 45 49 94 82 237
18 EINSTOSS MIGUEL 13 90 77 95 82 159 44 48 92 79 238
19 GALLICHIO FRANCISCO 10 87 77 91 81 158 48 43 91 81 239
20 MANCINI MARCELO 16 93 77 96 80 157 51 49 100 84 241
21 VIDAL DANIEL OSCAR 15 99 84 88 73 157 50 50 100 85 242
22 BRASELLI LUIS 14 93 79 96 82 161 52 47 99 85 246
23 BLASI GASTON BRUNO 14 91 77 96 82 159 51 50 101 87 246
24 TITA CARLOS ANTONIO 16 87 71 88 72 143
25 JINCHUK FERBER ENRIQUE 14 80 66 95 81 147
26 SMITH ESTRADA WENCESLAO 15 91 76 87 72 148
27 BRIK DANIEL JORGE 15 88 73 90 75 148
28 TOLEDO CESAR GUSTAVO 15 87 72 91 76 148
29 ARMAND UGON CONRADO 16 87 71 93 77 148
30 NAGLI MARCELO ELIAS 16 96 80 90 74 154
31 BOBILLO RAUL FERNANDO 13 90 77 90 77 154
32 DELFABRO CESAR LUIS 13 89 76 91 78 154
33 GRINBERG HECTOR A 13 89 76 91 78 154
34 DI NANNO JOSE ALEJANDRO 16 92 76 95 79 155
35 JUDE GUILLERMO 11 93 82 85 74 156
36 HIGHAM ALEXANDER BRUCE 15 94 79 95 80 159
37 PEREZ ENRRI MARTIN 10 86 76 97 87 163
38 ZAPANA CARLOS LEONCIO 13 93 80 97 84 164
39 ASAN MARCELO 13 95 82 96 83 165
40 BIBILONI ALEJANDRO 10 91 81 94 84 165
41 ZILLA ALFREDO RAUL 10 93 83 93 83 166
42 BRIM LOBO JUAN ROBERTO 14 99 85 97 83 168
43 MACHNICKI EDUARDO ESTANISLAO 16 104 88 100 84 172
44 GUIDOBONO JOSE MARIA 13 96 83 104 91 174
45 GIANDANA FACUNDO 10 92 82 107 97 179
46 LOBBOSCO CARLOS ALBERTO 14 88 74
47 PAVICICH DIEGO 13 88 75
48 BURCHAKCHI JORGE 15 92 77
49 ZIMMERMANN RAUL M 16 94 78
50 PRICOLO JOSE MARIA 16 95 79
51 FERNANDEZ MARTIN 16 103 87
52 AZAR BRIAN 16 108 92
# Caballeros 17 a 24 HP Gross Neto Gross Neto 36 Ida Vta Gross Neto Total
1 PLADA MARIO ADRIAN 17 92 75 87 70 145 46 42 88 71 216
2 SZAMES SANTIAGO 23 97 74 102 79 153 46 44 90 67 220
3 ROSNER MICHAEL 23 94 71 95 72 143 52 48 100 77 220
4 BARLA SILVESTRI RAUL MARIA 18 91 73 92 74 147 47 45 92 74 221
5 MOERZINGER EDUARDO 19 94 75 88 69 144 51 46 97 78 222
6 TOMBOLINI WALTER 21 89 68 97 76 144 52 50 102 81 225
7 BARBOZA DE QUEVEDO LAUVIR 21 94 73 94 73 146 51 50 101 80 226
8 POKORNY GREGORIO 19 94 75 95 76 151 48 47 95 76 227
9 O FARRELL HUBERT 18 96 78 97 79 157 43 47 90 72 229
10 ROSENTAL PATRICIO 22 101 79 105 83 162 41 49 90 68 230
11 GALUZZI LUIS ALBERTO 19 94 75 94 75 150 48 52 100 81 231
12 MATHEU JORGE EDUARDO 22 98 76 101 79 155 50 49 99 77 232
13 GIMENEZ URIBURU HECTOR 23 95 72 102 79 151 49 55 104 81 232
14 PUJADAS ENRIQUE 24 102 78 101 77 155 51 51 102 78 233
15 LEZAMA CARLOS 18 99 81 95 77 158 46 49 95 77 235
16 LUND LUIS 24 101 77 109 85 162 50 50 100 76 238
17 SPERANZA JUAN CARLOS 20 99 79 103 83 162 44 55 99 79 241
18 MARQUEZ CARLOS 24 106 82 104 80 162 54 55 109 85 247
19 AZAR DIEGO 24 102 78 101 77 155 56 60 116 92 247
20 SOSA GUSTAVO 18 96 78 90 72 150
21 MASI MAURO 17 93 76 91 74 150
22 TIZADO JAVIER O 20 96 76 94 74 150
23 SAAVEDRA JUAN MARCOS 19 91 72 99 80 152
24 TOL GABRIEL 19 95 76 96 77 153
25 BRONGER LUTZ 24 98 74 104 80 154
26 KATZ RONALDO ALBERTO 18 98 80 93 75 155
27 REY OMAR 18 96 78 96 78 156
28 RODRIGUEZ BATLLE CESAR 22 100 78 100 78 156
29 MILAN FRANCISCO CESAR 22 105 83 96 74 157
30 BERGLUND LENNART 17 94 77 97 80 157
31 SMITH ESTRADA RAFAEL 17 91 74 100 83 157
32 SA EDUARDO 19 97 78 99 80 158
33 CAMDESSUS DANIEL 22 96 74 106 84 158
34 MARTIN GUILLERMO A. 17 104 87 90 73 160
35 MASCOLO FELIX 23 105 82 103 80 162
36 CARLOS MADAMA 21 99 78 105 84 162
37 SILEONI ENRIQUE JULIO 22 107 85 100 78 163
38 ANGLES RICARDO 21 103 82 103 82 164
39 OGALLAR MARTIN 21 106 85 104 83 168
40 MAUTONE CARLOS 23 108 85 108 85 170
41 EVORA CELMAR 22 109 87 109 87 174
42 LEVIN RABEY RICARDO OSCAR 24 119 95 105 81 176
43 ANGELO RODOLTO VALENTIN 18 121 103 112 94 197
44 CURI JORGE EMILIO 18 102 84
45 SIQUEIRA CLAUDIO 19 92 73
46 SCHARGORODSKY CARLOS 18 93 75
47 MASERO NESTOR LUCIO 19 96 77
48 FERNANDEZ VICENTE SERGIO 23 100 77
49 HIRSCHEN DIEGO 22 99 77
50 IRALASKY SERGIO 24 102 78
51 ESPAŅA DIEGO DANIEL 22 101 79
52 BIENENWALD ROBERTO 23 102 79
53 RENNER FERNANDO ANTONIO 17 101 84
54 BORGES DUHART JOSE 23 109 86
106 Registros
LXIII EDICION COPA DE ORO DAMAS HASTA 12
# Damas Scratch Ida Vta Gross Ida Vta Gross 36 Ida Vta Gross Total
1 AGUILAR MACARENA 40 37 77 36 36 72 149 38 35 73 222
2 GARCIA AUSTT SOFIA 38 39 77 42 37 79 156 36 35 71 227
3 MARIA ESCAURIZA 39 38 77 36 41 77 154 37 36 73 227
4 SANTECCHIA SOL 37 36 73 42 39 81 154 40 36 76 230
5 RAPPAPORT LORENA 38 38 76 37 40 77 153 37 42 79 232
6 O CURRY ANGELES 40 38 78 45 33 78 156 37 40 77 233
7 GARCIA SOFIA 40 41 81 34 38 72 153 42 39 81 234
8 MARQUES JIMENA 37 36 73 44 43 87 160 38 42 80 240
9 QUESADA VALERIA 43 38 81 43 40 83 164 44 37 81 245
10 VILLAR URQUIZA LUISA 44 39 83 39 40 79 162 43 41 84 246
11 ESPINOSA JACINTA 38 41 79 43 40 83 162 42 43 85 247
12 FUENZALIDA CONSTANZA 41 42 83 38 43 81 164 45 43 88 252
13 MARCORA ISABELLA 38 43 81 44 41 85 166 48 38 86 252
14 BARGO VICTORIA 44 41 85 42 47 89 174 41 45 86 260
15 CLUTTERBUCK DE TASSO BETINA 42 45 87 51 40 91 178 48 47 95 273
16 BALDOMIR SOFIA 46 42 88 50 45 95 183 48 45 93 276
17 JORBA LILIANA M DE 47 44 91 43 42 85 0
18 MAGNANO SILVYA 44 43 87 47 39 86 0
19 AZAR LETICIA 47 47 94 45 47 92 0
20 FITTE PAULA 46 53 99 44 48 92 0
21 AMUCHASTEGUI MARIA ALEJANDRA 47 50 97 47 46 93 0
22 ACZEL DE MANCINI ANDREA 48 46 94 50 44 94 0
23 ANZOATEGUI MARIA 47 46 93 51 44 95 0
24 BUTLER ISABEL MARIA 46 47 93 44 51 95 0
25 SHEBAR KARINA 40 46 86 49 47 96 0
26 PROTO MARIA TERESA 49 53 102 46 50 96 0
27 ZIMET MARTA 50 48 98 52 46 98 0
28 ESBORRAZ MARIA TERESA DE 48 49 97 52 47 99 0
29 BARBOZA AMARAL DE NORIS 45 48 93 49 50 99 0
30 HARGUINDEGUY MARTA SUSANA 53 52 105 51 50 101 0
31 MOCHE PATRICIA 47 50 97 50 51 101 0
32 LOTTERO LANARI SUSANA P DE 49 50 99 49 52 101 0
33 AGULNIK DE BARUGEL BEATRIZ J 46 53 99 54 48 102 0
34 BORTONCELLO ADAMI LIVIA 47 49 96 51 51 102 0
35 BONICELLI DE SOSMAN ALICIA 57 52 109 56 51 107 0
36 VALSAGNA NELLY 51 54 105 59 50 109 0
37 FREUND DE ACZEL SUSANA 57 56 113 54 55 109 0
38 DEL PIE DE BELLOCCHIO NORMA E 52 49 101 58 54 112 0
39 STOCCHETTI DE ZILLA MARISA A 49 51 100 55 57 112 0
40 LAMAGRANDE MARINA ROSA RODEIRO 53 51 104 56 57 113 0
41 MURUAGA LAURA 51 53 104 56 57 113 0
42 FRIED IRENE. 55 56 111 57 57 114 0
43 GALPERIN SILVIA L DE 51 54 105 56 58 114 0
44 BASALDUA ANA MARIA M. 55 54 109 56 58 114 0
45 SAFDIE DE MENDEZ ELISA 56 62 118 57 58 115 0
46 FARFAN DE FALCO CECILIA 55 55 110 66 54 120 0
47 LEPERA DE FAIRSTEIN MARIA 63 54 117 57 69 126 0
48 VILLAR URQUIZA CANDELARIA 38 41 79 43 45 88 167
49 TOUCEDA LAURA 44 42 86 41 47 88 174
50 AZZI MARIA SUSANA 47 41 88
51 #### CORTE CLASIFICATORIO #### 47 47 94
52 CAPURRO DE EINSTOSS ESTELA 49 46 95
53 CANDA DE KORN MARIA DEL CARMEN 47 48 95
54 BO MARIA INES 48 49 97
55 AZAR MARIA ROSA. 50 49 99
56 BOMCHIL ANA LUCRECIA DE LAS C 48 51 99
57 PESCE VIVIANA 45 54 99
58 NADLER PATRICIA 51 49 100
59 AGUIRRE CARMEN 52 49 101
60 FURMAN ESTHER 49 53 102
61 MARENCO MARIA DIAZ DE 51 53 104
62 CALVO LUISA DE 54 51 105
63 #### CORTE CLASIFICATORIO #### 51 54 105
64 MAJDALANI MARIA DEL ROSARIO N 47 59 106
65 AGUERRE DE MARQUEZ MARIA I 58 51 109
66 AMIGO INES G B DE 56 53 109
67 QUINTANA MARIA E. GRACIANA LLO 55 54 109
68 BLAISTEN DE DICTAR GLORIA 58 52 110
69 IHRING DE SZILY LIVIA 55 56 111
70 TRAKINSKI ESTER 54 58 112
71 GIRADO ALICIA BEATRIZ 58 55 113
72 MOCHE MERITA 58 57 115
73 #### CORTE CLASIFICATORIO #### 58 58 116
74 LANGENHEIM DE PARENTINI POSSE 56 60 116
75 MARTINELLI GRACIELA MARQUES DE 65 55 120
76 CHAMI RAQUEL 62 58 120
77 FERRARO DE MONGES TERESA 56 64 120
78 BERGIERMAN DE SULIANSKY P 61 62 123
79 FORNASARI DE MANCINI MARTA C 65 61 126
80 EVORA ANA 62 64 126
# Damas Hasta 12 HP Gross Neto Gross Neto 36 Ida Vta Gross Neto Total
1 AGUILAR MACARENA 1 77 76 72 71 147 38 35 73 72 219
2 GARCIA AUSTT SOFIA 1 77 76 79 78 154 36 35 71 70 224
3 MARCORA ISABELLA 9 81 72 85 76 148 48 38 86 77 225
4 RAPPAPORT LORENA 2 76 74 77 75 149 37 42 79 77 226
5 MARIA ESCAURIZA 0 77 77 77 77 154 37 36 73 73 227
6 O CURRY ANGELES 2 78 76 78 76 152 37 40 77 75 227
7 SANTECCHIA SOL 1 73 72 81 80 152 40 36 76 75 227
8 MARQUES JIMENA 4 73 69 87 83 152 38 42 80 76 228
9 VILLAR URQUIZA LUISA 4 83 79 79 75 154 43 41 84 80 234
10 GARCIA SOFIA -1 81 82 72 73 155 42 39 81 82 237
11 CLUTTERBUCK DE TASSO BETINA 12 87 75 91 79 154 48 47 95 83 237
12 QUESADA VALERIA 2 81 79 83 81 160 44 37 81 79 239
13 FUENZALIDA CONSTANZA 4 83 79 81 77 156 45 43 88 84 240
14 BALDOMIR SOFIA 12 88 76 95 83 159 48 45 93 81 240
15 BARGO VICTORIA 6 85 79 89 83 162 41 45 86 80 242
16 ESPINOSA JACINTA 0 79 79 83 83 162 42 43 85 85 247
17 VILLAR URQUIZA CANDELARIA 4 79 75 88 84 159
18 TOUCEDA LAURA 7 86 79 88 81 160
19 AZZI MARIA SUSANA 7 88 81
19 Registros
LXIII EDICION COPA DE ORO CAB 25 A 36, DAM 13 A 36
# Caballeros 25 a 36 HP Gross Neto Gross Neto 36 Ida Vta Gross Neto Total
1 VONTOBEL JOAO JACOB 28 97 69 97 69 138 51 54 105 77 215
2 KASTNER TADEO DANIEL 28 97 69 99 71 140 57 52 109 81 221
3 JUDA ROBERTO JOSE 25 98 73 99 74 147 53 48 101 76 223
4 VACCARIO JORGE ARMANDO 26 95 69 97 71 140 54 56 110 84 224
5 MALENKY ALBERTO MARIO 26 101 75 101 75 150 54 48 102 76 226
6 AZAR RUBEN 26 101 75 96 70 145 57 50 107 81 226
7 GERSZKOWICZ HECTOR 28 97 69 107 79 148 55 51 106 78 226
8 FAIRSTEIN JUAN C 34 109 75 109 75 150 57 54 111 77 227
9 GRINCAJGER MIGUEL 27 105 78 101 74 152 51 54 105 78 230
10 LOPEZ MARIO 33 106 73 108 75 148 62 55 117 84 232
11 MOSQUERA ANTONIO 36 115 79 108 72 151 61 57 118 82 233
12 MAJDALANI MIGUEL TUFIK 28 107 79 108 80 159 52 52 104 76 235
13 SCHVIMER LUIS 32 108 76 110 78 154 59 55 114 82 236
14 PARENTINI POSSE ABEL 31 103 72 116 85 157 62 54 116 85 242
15 BUCKER FEDERICO 29 107 78 108 79 157 58 57 115 86 243
16 MICHANIE EDGARDO DAVID 27 104 77 110 83 160 60 55 115 88 248
17 GUILLOT JORGE ALBERTO 29 110 81 102 73 154 66 61 127 98 252
18 CANO ENRIQUE 25 98 73 98 73 146
19 AZAR LAZARO 25 102 77 98 73 150
20 FALCO RICARDO 30 108 78 103 73 151
21 SANGUINETTI JORGE A. 25 103 78 100 75 153
22 AMIGO NORBERTO O 29 104 75 107 78 153
23 GABELLIERI FRANCISCO 26 101 75 107 81 156
24 KONDRATIUK PEDRO RAUL 33 105 72 117 84 156
25 MONGES JORGE ABEL 28 105 77 109 81 158
26 LAMAGRANDE ALFREDO JULIO 28 105 77 109 81 158
27 ZIMET MARCOS 33 121 88 105 72 160
28 #### CORTE CLASIFICATORIO #### 27 103 76 111 84 160
29 AMMATURO FRANCISCO HORACIO 27 111 84 104 77 161
30 TRAKINSKI ANDRES 26 104 78 109 83 161
31 HEYMAN MIGUEL 34 114 80 122 88 168
32 IRIONDO JOHN 30 125 95 105 75 170
33 MALLMANN MATHIAS 29 112 83 116 87 170
34 BELLOCCHIO NEBAL HUMBERTO 28 109 81 118 90 171
35 BRIGGS WILSON HERIBERTO E 36 121 85 127 91 176
36 VOSS ERWIN 36 133 97 125 89 186
37 TABOADA CARLOS 27 107 80
38 STOLKINER JORGE OSCAR 25 106 81
39 DEMIRJIAN GASPAR 32 113 81
40 MANCINI ANTONIO MANUEL 27 112 85
41 HARFUCH JOSE MARIA 34 121 87
42 FRIAS JUAN TOMAS 28 115 87
# Damas 13 a 18 HP Gross Neto Gross Neto 36 Ida Vta Gross Neto Total
1 MAGNANO SILVYA 17 97 80 87 70 150 47 39 86 69 219
2 ACZEL DE MANCINI ANDREA 17 87 70 94 77 147 50 44 94 77 224
3 JORBA LILIANA M DE 14 92 78 91 77 155 43 42 85 71 226
4 AZAR LETICIA 15 87 72 94 79 151 45 47 92 77 228
5 AMUCHASTEGUI MARIA ALEJANDRA 16 86 70 97 81 151 47 46 93 77 228
6 SHEBAR KARINA 13 89 76 86 73 149 49 47 96 83 232
7 FITTE PAULA 14 86 72 99 85 157 44 48 92 78 235
8 BUTLER ISABEL MARIA 14 94 80 93 79 159 44 51 95 81 240
9 BORTONCELLO ADAMI LIVIA 18 97 79 96 78 157 51 51 102 84 241
10 MOCHE PATRICIA 16 91 75 97 81 156 50 51 101 85 241
11 ANZOATEGUI MARIA 13 93 80 93 80 160 51 44 95 82 242
12 CANDA DE KORN MARIA DEL CARMEN 16 92 76 95 79 155
13 #### CORTE CLASIFICATORIO #### 13 92 79 94 81 160
14 CAPURRO DE EINSTOSS ESTELA 15 96 81 95 80 161
15 NADLER PATRICIA 17 95 78 100 83 161
16 BO MARIA INES 13 92 79 97 84 163
17 PESCE VIVIANA 16 98 82 99 83 165
18 BLAISTEN DE DICTAR GLORIA 17 95 78 110 93 171
19 RADONJIC ADRIANA 15 99 84
# Damas 19 a 24 HP Gross Neto Gross Neto 36 Ida Vta Gross Neto Total
1 PROTO MARIA TERESA 22 93 71 102 80 151 46 50 96 74 225
2 BARBOZA AMARAL DE NORIS 20 95 75 93 73 148 49 50 99 79 227
3 ZIMET MARTA 24 104 80 98 74 154 52 46 98 74 228
4 ESBORRAZ MARIA TERESA DE 19 90 71 97 78 149 52 47 99 80 229
5 HARGUINDEGUY MARTA SUSANA 23 98 75 105 82 157 51 50 101 78 235
6 AGULNIK DE BARUGEL BEATRIZ J 22 101 79 99 77 156 54 48 102 80 236
7 BASALDUA ANA MARIA M. 24 98 74 109 85 159 56 58 114 90 249
8 AZAR MARIA ROSA. 22 96 74 99 77 151
9 AGUIRRE CARMEN 24 107 83 101 77 160
10 CALVO LUISA DE 22 99 77 105 83 160
11 BOMCHIL ANA LUCRECIA DE LAS C 19 101 82 99 80 162
12 MARENCO MARIA DIAZ DE 19 97 78 104 85 163
13 #### CORTE CLASIFICATORIO #### 19 96 77 105 86 163
14 QUINTANA MARIA E. GRACIANA LLO 23 108 85 109 86 171
15 BRIK MARIA SUSANA DEL PILAR 21 108 87
# Damas 25 a 36 HP Gross Neto Gross Neto 36 Ida Vta Gross Neto Total
1 MURUAGA LAURA 34 103 69 104 70 139 56 57 113 79 218
2 LOTTERO LANARI SUSANA P DE 25 95 70 99 74 144 49 52 101 76 220
3 LAMAGRANDE MARINA ROSA RODEIRO 34 108 74 104 70 144 56 57 113 79 223
4 VALSAGNA NELLY 32 112 80 105 73 153 59 50 109 77 230
5 FRIED IRENE. 33 112 79 111 78 157 57 57 114 81 238
6 DEL PIE DE BELLOCCHIO NORMA E 27 108 81 101 74 155 58 54 112 85 240
7 STOCCHETTI DE ZILLA MARISA A 25 103 78 100 75 153 55 57 112 87 240
8 SAFDIE DE MENDEZ ELISA 35 112 77 118 83 160 57 58 115 80 240
9 FREUND DE ACZEL SUSANA 29 105 76 113 84 160 54 55 109 80 240
10 BONICELLI DE SOSMAN ALICIA 28 110 82 109 81 163 56 51 107 79 242
11 GALPERIN SILVIA L DE 27 106 79 105 78 157 56 58 114 87 244
12 FARFAN DE FALCO CECILIA 32 116 84 110 78 162 66 54 120 87 249
13 LEPERA DE FAIRSTEIN MARIA 36 117 81 117 81 162 57 69 126 90 252
14 AMIGO INES G B DE 28 104 76 109 81 157
15 MAJDALANI MARIA DEL ROSARIO N 25 102 77 106 81 158
16 LANGENHEIM DE PARENTINI POSSE 31 107 76 116 85 161
17 MOCHE MERITA 27 101 74 115 88 162
18 #### CORTE CLASIFICATORIO #### 27 101 74 116 89 163
19 CHAMI RAQUEL 33 110 77 120 87 164
20 FERRARO DE MONGES TERESA 36 117 81 120 84 165
21 MARTINELLI GRACIELA MARQUES DE 32 109 77 120 88 165
22 BERGIERMAN DE SULIANSKY P 36 116 80 123 87 167
23 TRAKINSKI ESTER 27 112 85 112 85 170
24 AGUERRE DE MARQUEZ MARIA I 27 118 91 109 82 173
25 IHRING DE SZILY LIVIA 25 119 93 111 86 179
26 FORNASARI DE MANCINI MARTA C 35 125 90 126 91 181
27 EVORA ANA 31 119 88 126 95 183
28 GIRADO ALICIA BEATRIZ 25 124 99 113 88 187
29 FURMAN ESTHER 32 102 70
30 VENTURA DE POKORNI VIRGINIA 27 108 81
31 DONNINI DE STORCHI LILIA A 34 123 89
32 SOLDATI ANA MARIA DE 26 117 91
108 Registros